Vampiric

Seniority : 1978 days
General ranking : 175ᵗʰ
Reserve : 2,141,017 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Polish Konik Light Grey
11:00
Energy
74%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 2438.20

Stamina
284.59
569.18
Speed
168.8525
337.70
Dressage
120.202
240.40
Gallop
217.756
435.51
Trot
246.442
492.88
Jumping
181.257
362.51
Breed: Polish KonikAge: 8 years 4 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 13.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 404 kg
Coat: Light Grey Born on: 16/05/2026
Producer: Vampiric

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 19934.98
Stamina4615.71  Gallop3586.24
Speed2780.84  Trot3987.45
Dressage1979.61  Jumping2985.13
BLUP:
-39.14
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4615.71
4615.71
4615.71
4615.71
4615.71
Speed
2780.84
2780.84
2780.84
Dressage
1979.61
1979.61
1979.61
Gallop
3586.24
3586.24
3586.24
3586.24
Trot
3987.45
3987.45
3987.45
3987.45
Jumping
2985.13
2985.13
2985.13
This mare has 1936 excellence stars.

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8


Equestrian Centre

F 19934.98 is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Breeding

Information

F 19934.98 is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring