Riding Horse Vanner Dapple grey Tobiano
15:15
Energy
24%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 220.55

Stamina
4.75
9.50
Speed
4.75
9.50
Dressage
34.605
69.21
Gallop
29.2515
58.50
Trot
4.75
9.50
Jumping
32.1665
64.33
Breed: VannerAge: 1 year 8 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 317 kg
Coat: Dapple grey Tobiano Born on: 11/05/2026
Producer: pinksocks

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 9019.05
Stamina2331.98  Gallop1541.46
Speed772.38  Trot770.10
Dressage1878.27  Jumping1724.84
BLUP:
-93.97
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
2331.99
2331.99
2331.99
Speed
772.382
772.382
Dressage
1878.27
1878.27
1878.27
Gallop
1541.46
1541.46
Trot
770.105
770.105
Jumping
1724.84
1724.84
1724.84
This mare has 846 excellence stars.

This mare doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

Coleslaw is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

pictoalertColeslaw will be able to train at 2 years.
She is only 1 year 8 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalertColeslaw will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only 1 year 8 months right now!

Information