Godzilla

Seniority : 466 days
General ranking : 405ᵗʰ
Reserve : 346,363 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Thoroughbred Flaxen Chestnut

f

11:00
Energy
75%
Health
90%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 781.60

Stamina
40.0155
80.03
Speed
91.8315
183.66
Dressage
67.9585
135.92
Gallop
112.874
225.75
Trot
17.579
35.16
Jumping
60.5435
121.09
Breed: ThoroughbredAge: 25 years 6 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 485 kg
Coat: Flaxen Chestnut Born on: 03/05/2026
Producer: Godzilla

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 9106.22
Stamina1042.04  Gallop2408.56
Speed1898.81  Trot498.52
Dressage1718.95  Jumping1539.33
BLUP:
-20.00
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Max Geografia
Dam: Junior Croesus
Thoroughbred
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
1042.04
1042.04
Speed
1898.81
1898.81
1898.81
Dressage
1718.95
1718.95
1718.95
Gallop
2408.56
2408.56
2408.56
Trot
498.527
498.527
Jumping
1539.33
1539.33
This mare has 852 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +9, speed: +9, dressage: +9, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8


Equestrian Centre

Name:
Up to:
9th November 2026
Box:
box 1* straw
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 4
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring