Boo456

Seniority : 580 days
General ranking : 353ʳᵈ
Reserve : 1,992,372 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Holsteiner Flaxen Chestnut
11:00
Energy
77%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 1.29

Stamina
0
0.00
Speed
0
0.00
Dressage
0.322
0.64
Gallop
0
0.00
Trot
0
0.00
Jumping
0.322
0.64
Breed: HolsteinerAge: 2 years 4 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.3 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 429 kg
Coat: Flaxen Chestnut Born on: 29/05/2026
Producer: Boo456

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 9190.03
Stamina1453.00  Gallop1046.79
Speed1639.85  Trot502.89
Dressage2119.36  Jumping2428.13
BLUP:
-90.98
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1453
1453
Speed
1639.85
1639.85
1639.85
Dressage
2119.36
2119.36
2119.36
Gallop
1046.79
1046.79
Trot
502.895
502.895
Jumping
2428.13
2428.13
2428.13
This horse has 861 excellence stars.

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8


Equestrian Centre

Peek a Boo is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Breeding

pictoalertPeek a Boo will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only 2 years 4 months right now!

Information