seth

Seniority : 177 days
General ranking : 633ʳᵈ
Reserve : 1,248,928 equus
History of Owners
normal
08:00
Energy
82%
Health
100%
Morale
91%

Skills

Total: 18577.69

Stamina
560.8615
1121.72
Speed
3177.296
6354.59
Dressage
2144.377
4288.75
Gallop
2779.7385
5559.48
Trot
221.706
443.41
Jumping
404.8655
809.73
Breed: AppaloosaAge: 8 years 8 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.2 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 450 kg
Coat: Bay Snowflake Born on: 19/04/2026
Producer: seth Earnings: 1,403 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 07135
Trotting race 0211
Cross-country 0000
Show jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 21282.64
Stamina3376.25  Gallop4913.99
Speed5618.08  Trot1156.64
Dressage3788.93  Jumping2428.75
BLUP:
54.67
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: picto9pictodPicassopictodpicto9
Dam: Ophelia Spotted Royalty
Appaloosa
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
3376.25
3376.25
3376.25
3376.25
Speed
5618.08
5618.08
5618.08
5618.08
5618.08
Dressage
3788.93
3788.93
3788.93
3788.93
Gallop
4913.99
4913.99
4913.99
4913.99
4913.99
Trot
1156.64
1156.64
Jumping
2428.75
2428.75
2428.75
This horse has 2070 excellence stars.

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

5thelementearthEarth Element

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +14, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

Mac BLUP/SELL is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring