aphmochi

Seniority : 273 days
General ranking : 896ᵗʰ
Reserve : 1,189,874 equus
History of Owners

Blue dragon

compagnondragon2
Riding Horse Thoroughbred Chestnut
20:00
Energy
23%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 1191.98

Stamina
70.472
140.94
Speed
125.2705
250.54
Dressage
43.317
86.63
Gallop
179.7605
359.52
Trot
60.848
121.70
Jumping
116.324
232.65
Breed: ThoroughbredAge: 2 years
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 377 kg
Coat: Chestnut Born on: 13/04/2026
Producer: aphmochi

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 17327.01
Stamina1976.82  Gallop4582.09
Speed3631.35  Trot937.35
Dressage3280.56  Jumping2918.83
BLUP:
-89.80
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1976.82
1976.82
1976.82
Speed
3631.35
3631.35
3631.35
3631.35
Dressage
3280.56
3280.56
3280.56
3280.56
Gallop
4582.09
4582.09
4582.09
4582.09
Trot
937.356
937.356
Jumping
2918.83
2918.83
2918.83
This mare has 1676 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +32, speed: +32, dressage: +32, gallop: +32, trot: +32, jumping: +32

compagnondragon2Blue dragon

dressage: +16


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
15th November 2026
Box:
box 2** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder carrot mash 3*** western saddle 3*** western bridle 1* western saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Breeding

pictoalertHazel will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only 2 years right now!

Information