aphmochi

Seniority : 273 days
General ranking : 896ᵗʰ
Reserve : 1,189,874 equus
History of Owners

Tsuchinoko

compagnontsuchinoko
Riding Horse Thoroughbred Dark Bay
20:00
Energy
21%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 1269.98

Stamina
109.613
219.23
Speed
196.9635
393.93
Dressage
54.57
109.14
Gallop
194.804
389.61
Trot
29.9115
59.82
Jumping
49.1275
98.25
Breed: ThoroughbredAge: 2 years
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 377 kg
Coat: Dark Bay Born on: 13/04/2026
Producer: aphmochi

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 17233.63
Stamina1968.08  Gallop4556.16
Speed3611.40  Trot933.18
Dressage3261.45  Jumping2903.36
BLUP:
-88.79
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1968.08
1968.08
1968.08
Speed
3611.4
3611.4
3611.4
3611.4
Dressage
3261.45
3261.45
3261.45
3261.45
Gallop
4556.16
4556.16
4556.16
4556.16
Trot
933.185
933.185
Jumping
2903.36
2903.36
2903.36
This mare has 1667 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +18, speed: +18, dressage: +18, gallop: +18, trot: +18, jumping: +18

compagnontsuchinokoTsuchinoko

speed: +8


Equestrian Centre

Name:
Up to:
15th November 2026
Box:
box 2** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Breeding

pictoalertRhona will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only 2 years right now!

Information