aphmochi

Seniority : 273 days
General ranking : 896ᵗʰ
Reserve : 1,189,874 equus
History of Owners

Ghost Shark

compagnonsharksidhe6
Riding Horse Thoroughbred Light Grey
19:30
Energy
25%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 1519.51

Stamina
105.84
211.68
Speed
190.213
380.43
Dressage
95.9155
191.83
Gallop
254.426
508.85
Trot
27.6075
55.22
Jumping
85.7545
171.51
Breed: ThoroughbredAge: 2 years
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 377 kg
Coat: Light Grey Born on: 13/04/2026
Producer: aphmochi

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 17546.59
Stamina2003.60  Gallop4636.34
Speed3680.03  Trot947.11
Dressage3325.58  Jumping2953.92
BLUP:
-89.06
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
2003.6
2003.6
2003.6
Speed
3680.03
3680.03
3680.03
3680.03
Dressage
3325.58
3325.58
3325.58
3325.58
Gallop
4636.34
4636.34
4636.34
4636.34
4636.34
Trot
947.117
947.117
Jumping
2953.92
2953.92
2953.92
This mare has 1698 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +16, speed: +16, dressage: +16, gallop: +16, trot: +16, jumping: +16

compagnonsharksidhe6Ghost Shark

gallop: +13


Equestrian Centre

Name:
Up to:
15th November 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Breeding

pictoalertDarcy will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only 2 years right now!

Information