nutmeg123

Seniority : 4444 days
General ranking : 9ᵗʰ
Reserve : 96,040,917 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Thoroughbred Cherry bay
11:00
Energy
95%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 17524.08

Stamina
1001.9545
2003.91
Speed
1838.7315
3677.46
Dressage
1655.864
3311.73
Gallop
2312.614
4625.23
Trot
476.5285
953.06
Jumping
1476.3465
2952.69
Breed: ThoroughbredAge: 18 years 6 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.1 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 475 kg
Coat: Cherry bay Born on: 21/03/2026
Producer: abby789gt Earnings: 2,508 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0256
Trotting race 05118
Cross-country 0026
Show jumping 013163
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 16599.36
Stamina1896.60  Gallop4383.78
Speed3482.27  Trot897.03
Dressage3140.59  Jumping2799.08
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1896.6
1896.6
1896.6
Speed
3482.27
3482.27
3482.27
3482.27
Dressage
3140.59
3140.59
3140.59
3140.59
Gallop
4383.78
4383.78
4383.78
4383.78
Trot
897.036
897.036
Jumping
2799.08
2799.08
2799.08
This horse has 1603 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +17, speed: +17, dressage: +17, gallop: +17, trot: +17, jumping: +17

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
1st November 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** western saddle 3*** western bridle 1* western saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 18
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring