ehunter289

Seniority : 429 days
General ranking : 1175ᵗʰ
Reserve : 4,080,566 equus
History of Owners
Foal Selle Français Dark Bay
20:00
Energy
22%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 3512.02

Stamina
229.128
458.26
Speed
404.6845
809.37
Dressage
323.4455
646.89
Gallop
184.3685
368.74
Trot
159.414
318.83
Jumping
454.9715
909.94
Breed: Selle FrançaisAge: 1 year 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 267 kg
Coat: Dark Bay Born on: 13/03/2026
Producer: ehunter289

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 22160.24
Stamina2881.95  Gallop2310.36
Speed5123.83  Trot1991.69
Dressage4086.40  Jumping5766.01
BLUP:
-96.81
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
2881.95
2881.95
2881.95
Speed
5123.83
5123.83
5123.83
5123.83
5123.83
Dressage
4086.4
4086.4
4086.4
4086.4
Gallop
2310.36
2310.36
2310.36
Trot
1991.69
1991.69
1991.69
Jumping
5766.01
5766.01
5766.01
5766.01
5766.01
This horse has 2160 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +34, speed: +34, dressage: +34, gallop: +34, trot: +34, jumping: +34


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
16th November 2026
Box:
box 2** flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** western saddle 3*** western bridle 1* western saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

pictoalertMontreal22160 will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only 1 year 2 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalertMontreal22160 will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only 1 year 2 months right now!

Information