Riding Horse Paint Horse Bay Overo
09:00
Energy
100%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 208.14

Stamina
17.5315
35.06
Speed
26.5295
53.06
Dressage
21.2205
42.44
Gallop
19.326
38.65
Trot
6.9515
13.90
Jumping
12.5115
25.02
Breed: Paint HorseAge: 2 years 10 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 445 kg
Coat: Bay Overo Born on: 01/03/2026
Producer: ebbandflow

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 10289.54
Stamina1735.55  Gallop1934.16
Speed2731.42  Trot564.63
Dressage2143.82  Jumping1179.96
BLUP:
-87.93
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1735.55
1735.55
1735.55
Speed
2731.42
2731.42
2731.42
Dressage
2143.82
2143.82
2143.82
Gallop
1934.16
1934.16
1934.16
Trot
564.632
564.632
Jumping
1179.96
1179.96
This horse has 972 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +13, speed: +13, dressage: +13, gallop: +13, trot: +13, jumping: +13

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
10th December 2026
Box:
box 1* flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring