AsterMatte

Seniority : 437 days
General ranking : 771ˢᵗ
Reserve : 80,972 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Thoroughbred Bay
18:00
Energy
29%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 7811.17

Stamina
90.31
180.62
Speed
727.898
1455.80
Dressage
808.2435
1616.49
Gallop
1577.617
3155.23
Trot
45.2755
90.55
Jumping
656.24
1312.48
Breed: ThoroughbredAge: 5 years 8 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 489 kg
Coat: Bay Born on: 28/02/2026
Producer: aphmochi Earnings: 97 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 14152.81
Stamina1615.92  Gallop3745.80
Speed2957.52  Trot770.32
Dressage2673.05  Jumping2390.19
BLUP:
-29.29
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1615.92
1615.92
1615.92
Speed
2957.52
2957.52
2957.52
Dressage
2673.05
2673.05
2673.05
Gallop
3745.8
3745.8
3745.8
3745.8
Trot
770.326
770.326
Jumping
2390.19
2390.19
2390.19
This mare has 1359 excellence stars.

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet2xvioletblanc2** Ear Bonnet

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bande2xviolet2** Polo Wraps

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2


Equestrian Centre

Betsy is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 6 years 2 months
reproductionCoverings: 2
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring