CaseyGold

Seniority : 706 days
General ranking : 82ⁿᵈ
Reserve : 2,617,165 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Thoroughbred Dapple Grey
21:15
Energy
40%
Health
100%
Morale
90%

Skills

Total: 8476.35

Stamina
441.49
882.98
Speed
980.9555
1961.91
Dressage
887.13
1774.26
Gallop
1020.394
2040.79
Trot
256.112
512.22
Jumping
652.091
1304.18
Breed: ThoroughbredAge: 3 years
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 487 kg
Coat: Dapple Grey Born on: 27/02/2026
Producer: CaseyGold Earnings: 133 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0004
Cross-country 0000
Show jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 25275.44
Stamina2891.23  Gallop6682.34
Speed5279.06  Trot1378.28
Dressage4774.13  Jumping4270.39
BLUP:
-86.85
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
2891.23
2891.23
2891.23
Speed
5279.06
5279.06
5279.06
5279.06
5279.06
Dressage
4774.13
4774.13
4774.13
4774.13
4774.13
Gallop
6682.34
6682.34
6682.34
6682.34
6682.34
6682.34
Trot
1378.28
1378.28
Jumping
4270.4
4270.4
4270.4
4270.4
This mare has 2471 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +17, speed: +17, dressage: +17, gallop: +17, trot: +17, jumping: +17

selleclassique1x1* Classical Saddle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

brideclassique1x1* Classical Bridle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
28th December 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** western saddle 3*** western bridle 1* western saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

casey's fillers ⟡ is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring