SeaFury

Seniority : 1291 days
General ranking : 114ᵗʰ
Reserve : 8,369,267 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Thoroughbred Dapple Grey
17:45
Energy
34%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 18984.16

Stamina
1084.4945
2168.99
Speed
1986.6655
3973.33
Dressage
1785.997
3571.99
Gallop
2520.694
5041.39
Trot
515.5265
1031.05
Jumping
1598.7045
3197.41
Breed: ThoroughbredAge: 22 years 8 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 471 kg
Coat: Dapple Grey Born on: 21/02/2026
Producer: ShadowMoon Earnings: 10,946 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 031827
Trotting race 041715
Cross-country 041430
Show jumping 0275
Dressage 041414
Genetic potential Total: 15829.10
Stamina1810.49  Gallop4192.42
Speed3303.40  Trot862.87
Dressage2987.02  Jumping2672.90
BLUP:
91.35
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1810.49
1810.49
1810.49
Speed
3303.4
3303.4
3303.4
3303.4
Dressage
2987.02
2987.02
2987.02
Gallop
4192.42
4192.42
4192.42
4192.42
Trot
862.871
862.871
Jumping
2672.9
2672.9
2672.9
This mare has 1527 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +9, speed: +9, dressage: +9, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

Name:
Up to:
30th November 2026
Box:
box 1* straw
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 23 years 2 months
reproductionCoverings: 2
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring