Athene

Seniority : 2273 days
General ranking : 129ᵗʰ
Reserve : 1,793,340 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Friesian Black
11:00
Energy
77%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 2481.78

Stamina
182.5885
365.18
Speed
164.849
329.70
Dressage
565.9255
1131.85
Gallop
119.9865
239.97
Trot
147.2825
294.56
Jumping
60.2595
120.52
Breed: FriesianAge: 2 years 4 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 442 kg
Coat: Black Born on: 03/07/2026
Producer: Onions

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 7830.20
Stamina1639.40  Gallop896.20
Speed1478.33  Trot1315.87
Dressage2069.69  Jumping430.69
BLUP:
-83.14
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1639.4
1639.4
1639.4
Speed
1478.33
1478.33
Dressage
2069.69
2069.69
2069.69
Gallop
896.208
896.208
Trot
1315.87
1315.87
Jumping
430.699
430.699
This mare has 725 excellence stars.

This mare doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

7830 Drinks & Poker+ is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Breeding

pictoalert7830 Drinks & Poker+ will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only 2 years 4 months right now!

Information