IGW

Seniority : 499 days
General ranking : 1367ᵗʰ
Reserve : 1,364,458 equus
History of Owners

Penguin

compagnonpingouin
pluie
10:00
Energy
82%
Health
96%
Morale
81%

Skills

Total: 26750.25

Stamina
1837.8035
3675.61
Speed
3471.4065
6942.81
Dressage
2858.8055
5717.61
Gallop
1429.4025
2858.80
Trot
2450.4045
4900.81
Jumping
1327.3025
2654.61
Breed: DivineAge: 503 years 4 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 450 kg
Coat: Divine Born on: 10/02/2026
Producer: IGW Earnings: 8,565 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0736
Trotting race 0010
Cross-country 0003
Show jumping 0151
Dressage 0221
Genetic potential Total: 5626.00
Stamina1174.71  Gallop951.92
Speed1483.58  Trot308.87
Dressage1063.31  Jumping643.61
BLUP:
74.14
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Ouranos
Dam: Gaia

Excellency

Stamina
1174.71
1174.71
Speed
1483.58
1483.58
Dressage
1063.31
1063.31
Gallop
951.92
951.92
Trot
308.87
308.87
Jumping
643.61
643.61
This mare has 506 excellence stars.

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

compagnonpingouinPenguin

dressage: +10

tapis3xnoel2Saddle Cloth 3***

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bonnet3xpinata3*** Ear Bonnet

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bande3xtriomphal3*** Polo Wraps

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3


Rain is one of the Water Horses.

Rain is a divine mare that has the ability to switch her skills around.

Her skills change each day. One day she is great at galloping, the next day she has great stamina...

She can breed once with Geyser, giving birth to a unique foal Cloud.

Rain increases your crop yields by 5% (effective from your next crops, not valid for raising cows).

Game:
improve the equestrian centre crops by 5% (does not apply to crops that are already growing when the horse is obtained)
VIP:
Bed horses automatically when groomedpucevip

Rain cannot be sold.

See a list of everyone who owns Rain

Equestrian Centre

Rain is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

Rain can't be bred.
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring