Riding Horse Nokota Roan
14:00
Energy
88%
Health
32%
Morale
96%

Skills

Total: 6218.51

Stamina
522.281
1044.56
Speed
571.6335
1143.27
Dressage
718.967
1437.93
Gallop
311.076
622.15
Trot
479.5565
959.11
Jumping
505.742
1011.48
Breed: NokotaAge: 31 years
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 14.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 417 kg
Coat: Roan Born on: 04/02/2026
Producer: NickWithAShotgun Earnings: 5,839 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0887
Trotting race 04613
Cross-country 0476
Show jumping 0003
Dressage 00513
Genetic potential Total: 6289.33
Stamina1038.45  Gallop666.96
Speed1111.69  Trot957.08
Dressage1459.54  Jumping1055.59
BLUP:
76.73
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1038.45
1038.45
Speed
1111.69
1111.69
Dressage
1459.54
1459.54
Gallop
666.962
666.962
Trot
957.085
957.085
Jumping
1055.6
1055.6
This mare has 571 excellence stars.

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

clochesBell boots

speed: +6, dressage: +6, jumping: +6

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

Lira is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 2
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring