SMELLYCELL

Seniority : 298 days
General ranking : 271ˢᵗ
Reserve : 1,064,101 equus
History of Owners

Sea turtle

compagnonseaturtle
Riding Horse Selle Français Liver chestnut
22:00
Energy
39%
Health
100%
Morale
86%

Skills

Total: 26891.07

Stamina
1752.737
3505.47
Speed
3103.495
6206.99
Dressage
2476.377
4952.75
Gallop
1405.0875
2810.18
Trot
1214.1705
2428.34
Jumping
3493.6675
6987.34
Breed: Selle FrançaisAge: 16 years
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.2 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 474 kg
Coat: Liver chestnut Born on: 28/01/2026
Producer: SMELLYCELL Earnings: 16,684 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 08825
Trotting race 031114
Cross-country 02416
Show jumping 091218
Dressage 01211
Genetic potential Total: 22302.69
Stamina2905.63  Gallop2327.66
Speed5150.89  Trot2010.26
Dressage4108.68  Jumping5799.56
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Disappeared horse
Dam: Night Monster ~ Celestial Emeritus ~
Selle Français
99.0%
Polish Konik
1.0%

Excellency

Stamina
2905.63
2905.63
2905.63
Speed
5150.89
5150.89
5150.89
5150.89
5150.89
Dressage
4108.69
4108.69
4108.69
4108.69
Gallop
2327.66
2327.66
2327.66
Trot
2010.26
2010.26
2010.26
Jumping
5799.56
5799.56
5799.56
5799.56
5799.56
This horse has 2173 excellence stars.

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

tapis3xnoel2Saddle Cloth 3***

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bonnet3xnoel23*** Ear Bonnet

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bande3xnoel23*** Polo Wraps

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

packxmasgear2Elves Pack

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

compagnonseaturtleSea turtle

stamina: +10


Equestrian Centre

Closing Night is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring