l0nelysquid

Seniority : 1598 days
General ranking : 21ˢᵗ
Reserve : 239,820 equus
History of Owners

Armadilla

companionarmadillo2
givre
11:00
Energy
81%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 30236.20

Stamina
1547.522
3095.04
Speed
2737.9235
5475.85
Dressage
4285.4455
8570.89
Gallop
2976.004
5952.01
Trot
1904.6425
3809.28
Jumping
1666.562
3333.12
Breed: DivineAge: 509 years 3 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 14.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 439 kg
Coat: Divine Born on: 24/01/2026
Producer: l0nelysquid Earnings: 9,645 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0410
Cutting 0412
Trail class 0313
Reining 0643
Western pleasure 0222
Genetic potential Total: 5626.00
Stamina1174.71  Gallop951.92
Speed1483.58  Trot308.87
Dressage1063.31  Jumping643.61
BLUP:
97.04
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Ouranos
Dam: Gaia

Excellency

Stamina
1174.71
1174.71
Speed
1483.58
1483.58
Dressage
1063.31
1063.31
Gallop
951.92
951.92
Trot
308.87
308.87
Jumping
643.61
643.61
This mare has 506 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +30, speed: +30, dressage: +30, gallop: +30, trot: +30, jumping: +30

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

companionarmadillo2Armadilla

dressage: +2


Frost is one of the Water Horses.

Frost is a divine mare that has the ability to switch her skills around.

Her skills change every day:

One day she is great at galloping, the next day she has great stamina...

She can breed once with Ocean, giving birth to a unique foal:

Snowflake.

You can defrost Frost every day through her public page for a chance to win a Hypnos' Blanket.

On the first day of the month, when the website is updated, Frost is given to one of the players who defrosted her during the previous month.

Frost cannot be sold.

See a list of everyone who owns Frost

Equestrian Centre

Up to:
27th October 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** western saddle 3*** western bridle 1* western saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

Frost can't be bred.
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring