Watermelon

Seniority : 1303 days
General ranking : 1049ᵗʰ
Reserve : 3,933,710 equus
History of Owners
Pony Shetland Liver chestnut
17:00
Energy
29%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 3632.80

Stamina
66.1215
132.24
Speed
439.81
879.62
Dressage
507.5875
1015.17
Gallop
118.983
237.97
Trot
34.0545
68.11
Jumping
649.842
1299.68
Breed: ShetlandAge: 5 years
Species: PonyHeight: 9.2 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 290 kg
Coat: Liver chestnut Born on: 17/01/2026
Producer: Watermelon

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 5837.76
Stamina661.90  Gallop988.91
Speed1107.47  Trot317.17
Dressage1210.05  Jumping1552.24
BLUP:
-21.05
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
661.905
661.905
Speed
1107.47
1107.47
Dressage
1210.05
1210.05
Gallop
988.913
988.913
Trot
317.177
317.177
Jumping
1552.24
1552.24
This horse has 527 excellence stars.

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

clippingCustom clip

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2


Equestrian Centre

Prince is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring