ehunter289

Seniority : 429 days
General ranking : 1175ᵗʰ
Reserve : 4,080,566 equus
History of Owners
Foal Thoroughbred Bay
08:00
Energy
94%
Health
100%
Morale
94%

Skills

Total: 378.17

Stamina
21.651
43.30
Speed
39.54
79.08
Dressage
35.6295
71.26
Gallop
50.083
100.17
Trot
10.31
20.62
Jumping
31.873
63.75
Breed: ThoroughbredAge: 8 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 13.2 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 194 kg
Coat: Bay Born on: 21/08/2026
Producer: ehunter289

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 16076.70
Stamina1840.82  Gallop4258.22
Speed3361.83  Trot876.56
Dressage3029.33  Jumping2709.93
BLUP:
-98.62
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1840.82
1840.82
1840.82
Speed
3361.83
3361.83
3361.83
3361.83
Dressage
3029.33
3029.33
3029.33
Gallop
4258.22
4258.22
4258.22
4258.22
Trot
876.569
876.569
Jumping
2709.93
2709.93
2709.93
This horse has 1550 excellence stars.

This horse doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

TontineHedgehog16076 is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

pictoalertTontineHedgehog16076 will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only 8 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalertTontineHedgehog16076 will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only 8 months right now!

Information