CaseyGold

Seniority : 707 days
General ranking : 82ⁿᵈ
Reserve : 2,419,627 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Selle Français Bay
21:00
Energy
36%
Health
100%
Morale
94%

Skills

Total: 2294.73

Stamina
205.3125
410.62
Speed
206.061
412.12
Dressage
292.364
584.73
Gallop
165.003
330.01
Trot
142.388
284.78
Jumping
136.2345
272.47
Breed: Selle FrançaisAge: 5 years 10 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.3 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 479 kg
Coat: Bay Born on: 07/01/2026
Producer: CaseyGold Earnings: 2,562 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0023
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0000
Reining 01010
Western pleasure 0112310
droite
Genetic potential Total: 15822.81
Stamina2053.13  Gallop1650.05
Speed3658.75  Trot1423.88
Dressage2923.64  Jumping4113.35
BLUP:
-34.44
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: originaux O WS Pioneer
Dam: Disappeared horse
Selle Français
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
2053.13
2053.13
2053.13
Speed
3658.75
3658.75
3658.75
3658.75
Dressage
2923.64
2923.64
2923.64
Gallop
1650.05
1650.05
1650.05
Trot
1423.88
1423.88
Jumping
4113.36
4113.36
4113.36
4113.36
This horse has 1526 excellence stars.

sellewestern1x1* Western Saddle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bridewestern1x1* Western Bridle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

falabellaFalabella

stamina: +8, dressage: +7, trot: +9

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

filler is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring