Amitola

Seniority : 4714 days
General ranking : 13ᵗʰ
Reserve : 30,353,320 equus
History of Owners
Foal Akhal-Teke Dun
09:00
Energy
99%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 0.00

Stamina
0
0.00
Speed
0
0.00
Dressage
0
0.00
Gallop
0
0.00
Trot
0
0.00
Jumping
0
0.00
Breed: Akhal-TekeAge: 6 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 12.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 162 kg
Coat: Dun Born on: 17/06/2026
Producer: Sylvania_88

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 7824.37
Stamina1968.33  Gallop954.69
Speed1382.81  Trot485.52
Dressage1681.58  Jumping1351.43
BLUP:
-99.11
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1968.33
1968.33
1968.33
Speed
1382.81
1382.81
Dressage
1681.58
1681.58
1681.58
Gallop
954.69
954.69
Trot
485.529
485.529
Jumping
1351.43
1351.43
This mare has 726 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
24th October 2026
Box:
box 1* water trough straw
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash

Training

pictoalert232 will be able to train at 2 years.
She is only 6 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalert232 will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only 6 months right now!

Information