Sylvania_88

Seniority : 272 days
General ranking : 397ᵗʰ
Reserve : 2,078,036 equus
History of Owners

Bilby Piñata

compagnonpinatabilby
Riding Horse Selle Français Mouse Grey
08:00
Energy
94%
Health
100%
Morale
94%

Skills

Total: 28378.61

Stamina
1834.744
3669.49
Speed
3284.2265
6568.45
Dressage
2618.027
5236.05
Gallop
1482.006
2964.01
Trot
1275.315
2550.63
Jumping
3694.985
7389.97
Breed: Selle FrançaisAge: 15 years 4 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.3 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 497 kg
Coat: Mouse Grey Born on: 30/11/2025
Producer: Sylvania_88 Earnings: 6,562 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 012710
Trotting race 01354
Cross-country 0798
Show jumping 06106
Dressage 0551
Genetic potential Total: 21721.83
Stamina2822.83  Gallop2263.96
Speed5023.47  Trot1953.24
Dressage4005.25  Jumping5653.08
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
2822.83
2822.83
2822.83
Speed
5023.47
5023.47
5023.47
5023.47
5023.47
Dressage
4005.25
4005.25
4005.25
4005.25
Gallop
2263.96
2263.96
2263.96
Trot
1953.24
1953.24
1953.24
Jumping
5653.08
5653.08
5653.08
5653.08
5653.08
This horse has 2116 excellence stars.

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

tapisknightKnight's Saddle Cloth

stamina: +10, speed: +10, dressage: +10, gallop: +10, trot: +10, jumping: +10

bonnetknightKnight's Ear Bonnet

stamina: +10, speed: +10, dressage: +10, gallop: +10, trot: +10, jumping: +10

bandeknightKnight's Polo Wraps

stamina: +10, speed: +10, dressage: +10, gallop: +10, trot: +10, jumping: +10

selleknightKnight's Saddle

stamina: +10, speed: +10, dressage: +10, gallop: +10, trot: +10, jumping: +10

brideknightKnight's Bridle

stamina: +10, speed: +10, dressage: +10, gallop: +10, trot: +10, jumping: +10

heracleshorseshoescsoHeracles' Horseshoe Show jumping

speed: +8, dressage: +8, jumping: +14


Equestrian Centre

Boromir is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 1
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring