AsterMatte

Seniority : 434 days
General ranking : 777ᵗʰ
Reserve : 95,458 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Selle Français Bay
18:30
Energy
36%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 1923.72

Stamina
3.55
7.10
Speed
4.315
8.63
Dressage
381.8345
763.67
Gallop
61.31
122.62
Trot
3.55
7.10
Jumping
507.3005
1014.60
Breed: Selle FrançaisAge: 3 years
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.1 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 533 kg
Coat: Bay Born on: 12/12/2025
Producer: AsterMatte

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 11177.17
Stamina1592.29  Gallop1447.66
Speed2635.37  Trot943.96
Dressage2073.26  Jumping2484.63
BLUP:
-71.23
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1592.29
1592.29
1592.29
Speed
2635.37
2635.37
2635.37
Dressage
2073.26
2073.26
2073.26
Gallop
1447.66
1447.66
Trot
943.961
943.961
Jumping
2484.63
2484.63
2484.63
This horse has 1061 excellence stars.

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8


Equestrian Centre

Olaf is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 3
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring