ehunter289

Seniority : 429 days
General ranking : 1175ᵗʰ
Reserve : 4,080,566 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Akhal-Teke Chestnut
17:00
Energy
20%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 892.37

Stamina
48.948
97.90
Speed
33.2345
66.47
Dressage
141.755
283.51
Gallop
79.705
159.41
Trot
14.088
28.18
Jumping
128.4565
256.91
Breed: Akhal-TekeAge: 1 year 10 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.0 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 351 kg
Coat: Chestnut Born on: 30/11/2025
Producer: ehunter289

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 14025.36
Stamina3699.77  Gallop1602.35
Speed2376.91  Trot765.07
Dressage2933.26  Jumping2648.00
BLUP:
-92.17
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3699.77
3699.77
3699.77
3699.77
Speed
2376.91
2376.91
2376.91
Dressage
2933.26
2933.26
2933.26
Gallop
1602.35
1602.35
1602.35
Trot
765.07
765.07
Jumping
2648
2648
2648
This mare has 1345 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +13, speed: +13, dressage: +13, gallop: +13, trot: +13, jumping: +13


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
16th November 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

pictoalertBazurka Akhlas will be able to train at 2 years.
She is only 1 year 10 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalertBazurka Akhlas will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only 1 year 10 months right now!

Information