kyle_one

Seniority : 1865 days
General ranking : 699ᵗʰ
Reserve : 697,916 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Akhal-Teke Dark Bay
08:00
Energy
94%
Health
100%
Morale
97%

Skills

Total: 11484.27

Stamina
1498.235
2996.47
Speed
912.4085
1824.82
Dressage
1505.001
3010.00
Gallop
397.9895
795.98
Trot
232.109
464.22
Jumping
1196.391
2392.78
Breed: Akhal-TekeAge: 6 years 4 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.0 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 473 kg
Coat: Dark Bay Born on: 08/12/2025
Producer: kyle_one Earnings: 976 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0510
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0742
Show jumping 0510
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 11226.74
Stamina2412.96  Gallop1432.68
Speed2022.09  Trot924.30
Dressage2452.82  Jumping1981.89
BLUP:
26.07
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
2412.96
2412.96
2412.96
Speed
2022.09
2022.09
2022.09
Dressage
2452.82
2452.82
2452.82
Gallop
1432.68
1432.68
Trot
924.302
924.302
Jumping
1981.89
1981.89
1981.89
This mare has 1067 excellence stars.

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

clochesBell boots

speed: +6, dressage: +6, jumping: +6

longeLunge

dressage: +12, gallop: +10, trot: +10

tapisclassique2xvertblanc2** Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bonnet2xvertblanc2** Ear Bonnet

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bande2xvert2** Polo Wraps

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bonuscouleurColour

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2


Equestrian Centre

AK-IH-112c33c is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring