barn1

Seniority : 3378 days
General ranking : 637ᵗʰ
Reserve : 1,007,110 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Vanner Mouse grey Tobiano
24:00
Energy
7%
Health
100%
Morale
97%

Skills

Total: 24689.69

Stamina
3313.2535
6626.51
Speed
989.1025
1978.20
Dressage
2688.994
5377.99
Gallop
1954.1735
3908.35
Trot
943.8815
1887.76
Jumping
2455.4405
4910.88
Breed: VannerAge: 3 years 10 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 481 kg
Coat: Mouse grey Tobiano Born on: 22/12/2025
Producer: barn1 Earnings: 483 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0441
Show jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 5134.00
Stamina1320.47  Gallop879.97
Speed439.98  Trot439.98
Dressage1070.95  Jumping982.65
BLUP:
-3.09
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1320.47
1320.47
Speed
439.98
439.98
Dressage
1070.95
1070.95
Gallop
879.97
879.97
Trot
439.98
439.98
Jumping
982.65
982.65
This mare has 456 excellence stars.

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

clochesBell boots

speed: +6, dressage: +6, jumping: +6

eperonsSpurs

stamina: +9, speed: +9, dressage: +9, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

longeLunge

dressage: +12, gallop: +10, trot: +10

tapis3xnoel1Saddle Cloth 3***

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bonnet3xnoel13*** Ear Bonnet

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bande3xnoel13*** Polo Wraps

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

packxmasgear1X-mas Equipment Pack

stamina: +8, speed: +8, dressage: +8, gallop: +8, trot: +8, jumping: +8

buttonbraidedmaneButton plaiting

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

tailbraid2Woven Tail Braid

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2


Equestrian Centre

nevan51c-208ci1 is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring