dvfan13

Seniority : 1936 days
General ranking : 410ᵗʰ
Reserve : 27,393,805 equus
History of Owners

Butterfly

compagnonpapillon
19:15
Energy
46%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 19179.05

Stamina
1611.771
3223.54
Speed
2005.1795
4010.36
Dressage
1812.8485
3625.70
Gallop
520.754
1041.51
Trot
2547.781
5095.56
Jumping
1091.189
2182.38
Breed: French TrotterAge: 19 years 6 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 473 kg
Coat: Dark Bay Born on: 17/10/2025
Producer: dvfan13 Earnings: 5,622 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0241211
Trotting race 0725
Cross-country 0000
Show jumping 0141
Dressage 01676
Genetic potential Total: 15935.72
Stamina2683.61  Gallop861.40
Speed3325.43  Trot4231.68
Dressage3019.45  Jumping1814.14
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
2683.61
2683.61
2683.61
Speed
3325.43
3325.43
3325.43
3325.43
Dressage
3019.45
3019.45
3019.45
Gallop
861.408
861.408
Trot
4231.68
4231.68
4231.68
4231.68
Jumping
1814.14
1814.14
1814.14
This mare has 1537 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +15, speed: +15, dressage: +15, gallop: +15, trot: +15, jumping: +15

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

pommeorGolden Apple

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

clochesBell boots

speed: +6, dressage: +6, jumping: +6

eperonsSpurs

stamina: +9, speed: +9, dressage: +9, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

falabellaFalabella

dressage: +9, gallop: +7, trot: +8

longeLunge

dressage: +12, gallop: +10, trot: +10

compagnonpapillonButterfly

dressage: +3

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

Name:
Up to:
28th October 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 19 years 10 months
reproductionCoverings: 6
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring