xxnickiexx

Seniority : 418 days
General ranking : 254ᵗʰ
Reserve : 3,449,963 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Curly Chestnut
16:30
Energy
25%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 15297.75

Stamina
1895.6175
3791.24
Speed
1324.493
2648.99
Dressage
1213.27
2426.54
Gallop
918.472
1836.94
Trot
1521.1015
3042.20
Jumping
775.9235
1551.85
Breed: CurlyAge: 10 years
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 442 kg
Coat: Chestnut Born on: 06/10/2025
Producer: xxnickiexx Earnings: 944 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show jumping 0005
Dressage 01421
Genetic potential Total: 14916.91
Stamina3936.46  Gallop1815.25
Speed2514.67  Trot2769.16
Dressage2304.13  Jumping1577.23
BLUP:
66.63
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3936.46
3936.46
3936.46
3936.46
Speed
2514.68
2514.68
2514.68
Dressage
2304.13
2304.13
2304.13
Gallop
1815.25
1815.25
1815.25
Trot
2769.16
2769.16
2769.16
Jumping
1577.23
1577.23
This mare has 1434 excellence stars.

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

F14916.91 is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring