hopebreckon1

Seniority : 1608 days
General ranking : 143ʳᵈ
Reserve : 90,596,587 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Paint Horse Liver chestnut Overo
21:30
Energy
21%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 11481.85

Stamina
351.4905
702.98
Speed
1810.6515
3621.30
Dressage
1569.03
3138.06
Gallop
1408.6685
2817.34
Trot
203.1415
406.28
Jumping
397.9445
795.89
Breed: Paint HorseAge: 6 years 8 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.3 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 454 kg
Coat: Liver chestnut Overo Born on: 09/10/2025
Producer: kds Earnings: 1,125 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0020
Trotting race 0311
Cross-country 0021
Show jumping 0731
Dressage 0323
Genetic potential Total: 12441.69
Stamina2104.60  Gallop2326.65
Speed3310.38  Trot681.23
Dressage2591.48  Jumping1427.34
BLUP:
40.72
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
2104.6
2104.6
2104.6
Speed
3310.38
3310.38
3310.38
3310.38
Dressage
2591.49
2591.49
2591.49
Gallop
2326.65
2326.65
2326.65
Trot
681.232
681.232
Jumping
1427.34
1427.34
This horse has 1188 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +15, speed: +15, dressage: +15, gallop: +15, trot: +15, jumping: +15

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
14th October 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring