xxnickiexx

Seniority : 418 days
General ranking : 254ᵗʰ
Reserve : 3,449,963 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Curly Palomino
16:30
Energy
25%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 17801.35

Stamina
2398.8015
4797.60
Speed
1523.6795
3047.36
Dressage
1294.5955
2589.19
Gallop
1018.8715
2037.74
Trot
1779.7765
3559.55
Jumping
884.9525
1769.90
Breed: CurlyAge: 11 years 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.2 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 428 kg
Coat: Palomino Born on: 30/09/2025
Producer: xxnickiexx Earnings: 1,685 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0027
Show jumping 0544
Dressage 014104
Genetic potential Total: 14581.63
Stamina3846.17  Gallop1772.83
Speed2455.82  Trot2713.20
Dressage2254.94  Jumping1538.66
BLUP:
91.33
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3846.17
3846.17
3846.17
3846.17
Speed
2455.82
2455.82
2455.82
Dressage
2254.95
2254.95
2254.95
Gallop
1772.83
1772.83
1772.83
Trot
2713.2
2713.2
2713.2
Jumping
1538.66
1538.66
This horse has 1401 excellence stars.

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

C14581.63 Coby is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring