Korpraali

Seniority : 211 days
General ranking : 835ᵗʰ
Reserve : 92,350 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Thoroughbred Cherry bay
20:00
Energy
38%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 5264.20

Stamina
103.2735
206.55
Speed
1079.8825
2159.76
Dressage
820.0625
1640.12
Gallop
351.523
703.05
Trot
51.634
103.27
Jumping
225.7245
451.45
Breed: ThoroughbredAge: 3 years 4 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 478 kg
Coat: Cherry bay Born on: 21/10/2025
Producer: Korpraali

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0000
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 0000
Genetic potential Total: 14312.19
Stamina1640.20  Gallop3789.96
Speed2985.69  Trot781.38
Dressage2699.47  Jumping2415.48
BLUP:
-56.55
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1640.2
1640.2
1640.2
Speed
2985.69
2985.69
2985.69
Dressage
2699.47
2699.47
2699.47
Gallop
3789.96
3789.96
3789.96
3789.96
Trot
781.388
781.388
Jumping
2415.48
2415.48
2415.48
This mare has 1374 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +14, speed: +14, dressage: +14, gallop: +14, trot: +14, jumping: +14

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
18th November 2026
Box:
box 1* flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** western saddle 3*** western bridle 1* western saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring