SeaFury

Seniority : 1293 days
General ranking : 114ᵗʰ
Reserve : 8,349,842 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Paint Horse Palomino Overo
16:30
Energy
27%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 4263.58

Stamina
351.1495
702.30
Speed
806.497
1612.99
Dressage
380.8615
761.72
Gallop
296.782
593.56
Trot
114.8995
229.80
Jumping
181.6005
363.20
Breed: Paint HorseAge: 2 years 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 361 kg
Coat: Palomino Overo Born on: 29/09/2025
Producer: classic_astra

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 14881.18
Stamina2517.69  Gallop2800.22
Speed3968.73  Trot810.93
Dressage3079.93  Jumping1703.66
BLUP:
-87.35
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
2517.7
2517.7
2517.7
Speed
3968.73
3968.73
3968.73
3968.73
Dressage
3079.93
3079.93
3079.93
Gallop
2800.22
2800.22
2800.22
Trot
810.936
810.936
Jumping
1703.66
1703.66
1703.66
This mare has 1431 excellence stars.

This mare doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

Tammee 14881.18* is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Breeding

pictoalertTammee 14881.18* will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only 2 years 2 months right now!

Information