Wysteria

Seniority : 803 days
General ranking : 2305ᵗʰ
Reserve : 3,845,500 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Akhal-Teke Dark Bay
08:00
Energy
94%
Health
100%
Morale
94%

Skills

Total: 462.95

Stamina
91.34
182.68
Speed
60.1095
120.22
Dressage
22.514
45.03
Gallop
14.3335
28.67
Trot
22.382
44.76
Jumping
20.797
41.59
Breed: Akhal-TekeAge: 2 years
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 372 kg
Coat: Dark Bay Born on: 08/09/2025
Producer: Wysteria

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 11763.25
Stamina3105.00  Gallop1346.92
Speed1989.63  Trot642.20
Dressage2456.15  Jumping2223.35
BLUP:
-91.24
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3105
3105
3105
3105
Speed
1989.63
1989.63
1989.63
Dressage
2456.15
2456.15
2456.15
Gallop
1346.92
1346.92
Trot
642.204
642.204
Jumping
2223.35
2223.35
2223.35
This mare has 1119 excellence stars.

This mare doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

11763 I 1119* I 12% is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Breeding

pictoalert11763 I 1119* I 12% will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only 2 years right now!

Information