sarah_tonin

Seniority : 656 days
General ranking : 143ʳᵈ
Reserve : 3,572,341 equus
History of Owners
Foal Holsteiner Black
09:00
Energy
100%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 4992.30

Stamina
395.2955
790.59
Speed
444.726
889.45
Dressage
575.6075
1151.21
Gallop
285.7785
571.56
Trot
137.5035
275.01
Jumping
657.24
1314.48
Breed: HolsteinerAge: 1 year 4 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.1 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 302 kg
Coat: Black Born on: 22/08/2025
Producer: sarah_tonin

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 23978.28
Stamina3796.09  Gallop2737.96
Speed4273.68  Trot1305.34
Dressage5538.24  Jumping6326.96
BLUP:
-96.11
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3796.09
3796.09
3796.09
3796.09
Speed
4273.68
4273.68
4273.68
4273.68
Dressage
5538.24
5538.24
5538.24
5538.24
5538.24
Gallop
2737.96
2737.96
2737.96
Trot
1305.35
1305.35
Jumping
6326.96
6326.96
6326.96
6326.96
6326.96
6326.96
This horse has 2340 excellence stars.

This horse doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

C is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

pictoalertC will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only 1 year 4 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalertC will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only 1 year 4 months right now!

Information