mflack

Seniority : 564 days
General ranking : 125ᵗʰ
Reserve : 24,837 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Thoroughbred Chestnut
21:00
Energy
28%
Health
100%
Morale
95%

Skills

Total: 11756.62

Stamina
688.184
1376.37
Speed
759.0775
1518.15
Dressage
1135.718
2271.44
Gallop
2352.5175
4705.03
Trot
328.673
657.35
Jumping
614.1385
1228.28
Breed: ThoroughbredAge: 5 years 6 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 489 kg
Coat: Chestnut Born on: 13/08/2025
Producer: sideris Earnings: 2,907 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0000
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 014641
Genetic potential Total: 23787.37
Stamina2720.98  Gallop6288.73
Speed4967.89  Trot1297.46
Dressage4493.04  Jumping4019.26
BLUP:
-51.67
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
2720.98
2720.98
2720.98
Speed
4967.9
4967.9
4967.9
4967.9
4967.9
Dressage
4493.04
4493.04
4493.04
4493.04
Gallop
6288.73
6288.73
6288.73
6288.73
6288.73
6288.73
Trot
1297.46
1297.46
Jumping
4019.26
4019.26
4019.26
4019.26
This mare has 2321 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +15, speed: +15, dressage: +15, gallop: +15, trot: +15, jumping: +15

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

falabellaFalabella

stamina: +8, dressage: +7, trot: +9

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
22nd December 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

morgan filler is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring