emsie1577

Seniority : 53 days
General ranking : 2967ᵗʰ
Reserve : 378,790 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Argentinean Criollo Mouse Grey
16:30
Energy
42%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 1665.21

Stamina
188.262
376.52
Speed
150.7145
301.43
Dressage
210.006
420.01
Gallop
104.0075
208.01
Trot
90.8485
181.70
Jumping
88.764
177.53
Breed: Argentinean CriolloAge: 2 years 4 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 14.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 374 kg
Coat: Mouse Grey Born on: 31/07/2025
Producer: emsie1577

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 9391.71
Stamina2475.00  Gallop1021.24
Speed1758.81  Trot1161.55
Dressage2111.10  Jumping864.01
BLUP:
-88.16
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
2475
2475
2475
Speed
1758.81
1758.81
1758.81
Dressage
2111.1
2111.1
2111.1
Gallop
1021.24
1021.24
Trot
1161.55
1161.55
Jumping
864.013
864.013
This mare has 883 excellence stars.

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8


Equestrian Centre

3% F *AC* 9391.71 is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Breeding

pictoalert3% F *AC* 9391.71 will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only 2 years 4 months right now!

Information