Adzusa

Seniority : 1450 days
General ranking : 803ʳᵈ
Reserve : 4,146,512 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Arabian Horse Liver chestnut
22:30
Energy
68%
Health
100%
Morale
98%

Skills

Total: 6394.95

Stamina
607.9665
1215.93
Speed
861.6905
1723.38
Dressage
652.71
1305.42
Gallop
550.6255
1101.25
Trot
171.9555
343.91
Jumping
352.526
705.05
Breed: Arabian HorseAge: 10 years 6 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.2 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 444 kg
Coat: Liver chestnut Born on: 18/07/2025
Producer: Adzusa Earnings: 287 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0001
Trotting race 0302
Cross-country 0000
Show jumping 0000
Dressage 0010
Genetic potential Total: 7283.07
Stamina1521.49  Gallop1234.83
Speed1922.79  Trot399.97
Dressage1374.75  Jumping829.22
BLUP:
39.31
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1521.49
1521.49
Speed
1922.79
1922.79
1922.79
Dressage
1374.75
1374.75
Gallop
1234.84
1234.84
Trot
399.976
399.976
Jumping
829.221
829.221
This horse has 671 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +18, speed: +18, dressage: +18, gallop: +18, trot: +18, jumping: +18

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

cramponsHorseshoe Studs

speed: +12

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

Name:
Up to:
11th November 2026
Box:
box 1* water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring