SeaFury

Seniority : 1291 days
General ranking : 114ᵗʰ
Reserve : 8,395,413 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Selle Français Flaxen Chestnut
11:45
Energy
91%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 8981.63

Stamina
703.6905
1407.38
Speed
1248.689
2497.38
Dressage
734.2205
1468.44
Gallop
378.0725
756.14
Trot
488.3525
976.71
Jumping
937.7915
1875.58
Breed: Selle FrançaisAge: 3 years 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 475 kg
Coat: Flaxen Chestnut Born on: 19/07/2025
Producer: Roodle

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 21131.03
Stamina2746.96  Gallop2200.39
Speed4889.24  Trot1900.34
Dressage3893.15  Jumping5500.95
BLUP:
-78.65
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Disappeared horse
Dam: 20 Shroomy Horsie
Selle Français
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
2746.96
2746.96
2746.96
Speed
4889.24
4889.24
4889.24
4889.24
4889.24
Dressage
3893.15
3893.15
3893.15
3893.15
Gallop
2200.39
2200.39
2200.39
Trot
1900.34
1900.34
1900.34
Jumping
5500.95
5500.95
5500.95
5500.95
5500.95
This mare has 2057 excellence stars.

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8


Equestrian Centre

Emberlynn 21131.03* is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Breeding

Gestation

chevalSince: 8 months
maleSire: Tip Horsie

Information

reproductionCoverings: 1
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring