Teddyna

Seniority : 569 days
General ranking : 333ʳᵈ
Reserve : 257,497 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Arabian Horse Flaxen Chestnut
11:00
Energy
74%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 8.02

Stamina
2.0045
4.01
Speed
2.0045
4.01
Dressage
0
0.00
Gallop
0
0.00
Trot
0
0.00
Jumping
0
0.00
Breed: Arabian HorseAge: 4 years 8 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 454 kg
Coat: Flaxen Chestnut Born on: 11/07/2025
Producer: Teddyna

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 7738.33
Stamina1587.68  Gallop1182.09
Speed1850.58  Trot594.57
Dressage1507.12  Jumping1016.27
BLUP:
-74.50
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: M ⋆ ᙖᗩᙖY ᒪᘿᑎOଧ ⋆
Dam: Disappeared horse
Arabian Horse
59.4%
Argentinean Criollo
11.2%
Selle Français
10.5%
Irish Hunter
9.4%
Highland Pony
9.4%

Excellency

Stamina
1587.68
1587.68
Speed
1850.58
1850.58
1850.58
Dressage
1507.12
1507.12
Gallop
1182.1
1182.1
Trot
594.578
594.578
Jumping
1016.27
1016.27
This mare has 717 excellence stars.

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8


Equestrian Centre

F is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring