TarrGania

Seniority : 1601 days
General ranking : 534ᵗʰ
Reserve : 22,023,387 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Argentinean Criollo Bay Spotted Blanket
19:30
Energy
25%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 2440.31

Stamina
307.3945
614.79
Speed
223.9615
447.92
Dressage
337.625
675.25
Gallop
131.257
262.51
Trot
106.426
212.85
Jumping
113.489
226.98
Breed: Argentinean CriolloAge: 2 years
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 14.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 340 kg
Coat: Bay Spotted Blanket Born on: 08/01/2026
Producer: TarrGania

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 13907.32
Stamina3573.83  Gallop1561.16
Speed2587.78  Trot1744.10
Dressage3098.98  Jumping1341.47
BLUP:
-89.11
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3573.83
3573.83
3573.83
3573.83
Speed
2587.78
2587.78
2587.78
Dressage
3098.98
3098.98
3098.98
3098.98
Gallop
1561.16
1561.16
Trot
1744.1
1744.1
1744.1
Jumping
1341.47
1341.47
This mare has 1334 excellence stars.

This mare doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

Chere is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Breeding

pictoalertChere will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only 2 years right now!

Information