Thistle

Seniority : 5721 days
General ranking : 109ᵗʰ
Reserve : 1,630,783 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Selle Français Bay
08:00
Energy
100%
Health
100%
Morale
94%

Skills

Total: 16164.70

Stamina
447.8945
895.79
Speed
2250.8545
4501.71
Dressage
1922.946
3845.89
Gallop
434.31
868.62
Trot
311.5265
623.05
Jumping
2714.817
5429.63
Breed: Selle FrançaisAge: 4 years 10 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 515 kg
Coat: Bay Born on: 19/06/2025
Producer: Roodle

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 20956.16
Stamina2723.85  Gallop2181.58
Speed4852.45  Trot1885.17
Dressage3860.69  Jumping5452.42
BLUP:
-21.46
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Disappeared horse
Dam: Seapicto3Song Horsie
Selle Français
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
2723.85
2723.85
2723.85
Speed
4852.45
4852.45
4852.45
4852.45
4852.45
Dressage
3860.69
3860.69
3860.69
3860.69
Gallop
2181.58
2181.58
2181.58
Trot
1885.17
1885.17
1885.17
Jumping
5452.42
5452.42
5452.42
5452.42
5452.42
This mare has 2040 excellence stars.

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

tapisclassique2xnoirrose2** Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bonnet2xnoirrose2** Ear Bonnet

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bande2xrose2** Polo Wraps

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bonuscouleurColour

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2


Equestrian Centre

Rain is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring