hopebreckon1

Seniority : 1621 days
General ranking : 140ᵗʰ
Reserve : 90,971,405 equus
History of Owners
08:00
Energy
100%
Health
100%
Morale
77%

Skills

Total: 27398.14

Stamina
1778.97
3557.94
Speed
3175.693
6351.39
Dressage
2519.503
5039.01
Gallop
1426.086
2852.17
Trot
1233.0125
2466.03
Jumping
3565.8065
7131.61
Breed: Selle FrançaisAge: 15 years 10 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 477 kg
Coat: Bay Born on: 20/06/2025
Producer: Roodle Earnings: 5,030 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0737
Trotting race 0865
Cross-country 0868
Show jumping 0060
Dressage 0044
Genetic potential Total: 20952.20
Stamina2722.90  Gallop2181.25
Speed4852.39  Trot1884.90
Dressage3859.56  Jumping5451.19
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
2722.9
2722.9
2722.9
Speed
4852.4
4852.4
4852.4
4852.4
4852.4
Dressage
3859.56
3859.56
3859.56
3859.56
Gallop
2181.25
2181.25
2181.25
Trot
1884.9
1884.9
1884.9
Jumping
5451.19
5451.19
5451.19
5451.19
5451.19
This mare has 2039 excellence stars.

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

espritnomadeWanderer's Spirit

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11


Equestrian Centre

Flourish is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 1
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring