hopebreckon1

Seniority : 1622 days
General ranking : 138ᵗʰ
Reserve : 91,014,056 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Argentinean Criollo Black
20:30
Energy
26%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 9917.33

Stamina
1597.412
3194.82
Speed
1121.488
2242.98
Dressage
1286.9675
2573.93
Gallop
470.178
940.36
Trot
289.645
579.29
Jumping
192.972
385.94
Breed: Argentinean CriolloAge: 5 years 6 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 14.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 414 kg
Coat: Black Born on: 23/05/2025
Producer: Patroclus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0000
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 0000
Genetic potential Total: 12267.63
Stamina3260.96  Gallop1334.46
Speed2291.13  Trot1517.54
Dressage2738.96  Jumping1124.58
BLUP:
-16.04
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3260.96
3260.96
3260.96
3260.96
Speed
2291.13
2291.13
2291.13
Dressage
2738.96
2738.96
2738.96
Gallop
1334.46
1334.46
Trot
1517.54
1517.54
Jumping
1124.58
1124.58
This mare has 1170 excellence stars.

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

AC F 12267.63 is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring