Teddyna

Seniority : 569 days
General ranking : 333ʳᵈ
Reserve : 257,497 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Paint Horse Liver chestnut Tobiano
11:00
Energy
74%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 5.81

Stamina
0
0.00
Speed
1.4535
2.91
Dressage
1.4535
2.91
Gallop
0
0.00
Trot
0
0.00
Jumping
0
0.00
Breed: Paint HorseAge: 4 years
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.3 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 465 kg
Coat: Liver chestnut Tobiano Born on: 03/05/2025
Producer: Teddyna

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 7175.52
Stamina1376.30  Gallop1214.68
Speed1637.53  Trot531.01
Dressage1549.05  Jumping866.94
BLUP:
-79.76
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: M @TᘿᗪᗪYᑎᗩ
Dam: Disappeared horse
Paint Horse
42.4%
Argentinean Criollo
20.2%
Irish Hunter
15.7%
Shetland
13.6%
Friesian
8.0%

Excellency

Stamina
1376.3
1376.3
Speed
1637.53
1637.53
1637.53
Dressage
1549.05
1549.05
Gallop
1214.68
1214.68
Trot
531.01
531.01
Jumping
866.948
866.948
This horse has 660 excellence stars.

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8


Equestrian Centre

M is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring