Korpraali

Seniority : 211 days
General ranking : 835ᵗʰ
Reserve : 92,350 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Thoroughbred Light Grey
21:00
Energy
33%
Health
100%
Morale
99%

Skills

Total: 11170.11

Stamina
564.2295
1128.46
Speed
1054.0935
2108.19
Dressage
1118.1275
2236.26
Gallop
1566.1995
3132.40
Trot
278.9395
557.88
Jumping
1003.468
2006.94
Breed: ThoroughbredAge: 10 years 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 465 kg
Coat: Light Grey Born on: 26/04/2025
Producer: Korpraali Earnings: 1,613 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0344
Trotting race 0313
Cross-country 03115
Show jumping 0321
Dressage 0531
Genetic potential Total: 11843.62
Stamina1355.36  Gallop3133.62
Speed2469.42  Trot645.84
Dressage2234.73  Jumping2004.65
BLUP:
80.95
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: sell Yorkshire Born
Dam: 20 Susani Korpraali
Thoroughbred
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
1355.36
1355.36
Speed
2469.42
2469.42
2469.42
Dressage
2234.73
2234.73
2234.73
Gallop
3133.62
3133.62
3133.62
3133.62
Trot
645.843
645.843
Jumping
2004.65
2004.65
2004.65
This mare has 1127 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +16, speed: +16, dressage: +16, gallop: +16, trot: +16, jumping: +16

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

Name:
Up to:
18th November 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** western saddle 3*** western bridle 1* western saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring