shadowspark

Seniority : 2046 days
General ranking : 1341ˢᵗ
Reserve : 10,657,653 equus
History of Owners
Pony Fjord Gra
10:00
Energy
69%
Health
100%
Morale
83%

Skills

Total: 18064.96

Stamina
1724.602
3449.20
Speed
2391.558
4783.12
Dressage
1716.5965
3433.19
Gallop
1873.0235
3746.05
Trot
1024.7035
2049.41
Jumping
301.9955
603.99
Breed: FjordAge: 18 years 4 months
Species: PonyHeight: 14.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 421 kg
Coat: Gra Born on: 05/04/2025
Producer: classic_astra Earnings: 8,270 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 00013
Cutting 0378
Trail class 0026
Reining 0001
Western pleasure 0201714
Genetic potential Total: 15360.34
Stamina2610.64  Gallop3184.56
Speed4069.03  Trot1740.88
Dressage2922.84  Jumping832.38
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
2610.64
2610.64
2610.64
Speed
4069.03
4069.03
4069.03
4069.03
Dressage
2922.84
2922.84
2922.84
Gallop
3184.56
3184.56
3184.56
3184.56
Trot
1740.88
1740.88
1740.88
Jumping
832.388
832.388
This mare has 1480 excellence stars.

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

buttonbraidedmaneButton plaiting

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

tailbraid2Woven Tail Braid

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2


Equestrian Centre

On Your Bike is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 19 years 2 months
reproductionCoverings: 5
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring