Vilmalexa

Seniority : 160 days
General ranking : 1098ᵗʰ
Reserve : 853,456 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Mustang Dapple Grey

F

19:00
Energy
20%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 1856.40

Stamina
84.618
169.24
Speed
485.558
971.12
Dressage
107.842
215.68
Gallop
129.041
258.08
Trot
27.6945
55.39
Jumping
93.445
186.89
Breed: MustangAge: 3 years 8 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 477 kg
Coat: Dapple Grey Born on: 09/04/2025
Producer: Vilmalexa

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0000
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 0000
Genetic potential Total: 5169.81
Stamina1025.78  Gallop1021.59
Speed1359.54  Trot295.57
Dressage738.90  Jumping728.42
BLUP:
-67.01
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Blupped GP5716.66 Iszusz
Dam: Lola
Mustang
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
1025.78
1025.78
Speed
1359.54
1359.54
Dressage
738.909
738.909
Gallop
1021.59
1021.59
Trot
295.571
295.571
Jumping
728.422
728.422
This mare has 459 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +12, speed: +12, dressage: +12, gallop: +12, trot: +12, jumping: +12

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
2nd December 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot 3*** western saddle 3*** western bridle 1* western saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 4 years 4 months
reproductionCoverings: 1
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring