TimeForFun

Seniority : 1114 days
General ranking : 771ˢᵗ
Reserve : 849,881 equus
History of Owners

Siberian Husky Cu-Sith

compagnoncusidhe6
givre
08:00
Energy
94%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 29820.55

Stamina
2769.051
5538.10
Speed
3834.0705
7668.14
Dressage
1917.0355
3834.07
Gallop
1917.0355
3834.07
Trot
2343.043
4686.09
Jumping
2130.0395
4260.08
Breed: DivineAge: 503 years 1 month
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 14.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 424 kg
Coat: Divine Born on: 01/04/2025
Producer: TimeForFun Earnings: 34,643 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0492428
Cross-country 0101
Show jumping 0100
Dressage 0813
Genetic potential Total: 4402.00
Stamina919.14  Gallop744.82
Speed1160.81  Trot241.66
Dressage831.98  Jumping503.59
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Ouranos
Dam: Gaia

Excellency

Stamina
919.14
919.14
Speed
1160.81
1160.81
Dressage
831.98
831.98
Gallop
744.82
744.82
Trot
241.66
241.66
Jumping
503.59
503.59
This mare has 384 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +13, speed: +13, dressage: +13, gallop: +13, trot: +13, jumping: +13

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Frost is one of the Water Horses.

Frost is a divine mare that has the ability to switch her skills around.

Her skills change every day:

One day she is great at galloping, the next day she has great stamina...

She can breed once with Ocean, giving birth to a unique foal:

Snowflake.

You can defrost Frost every day through her public page for a chance to win a Hypnos' Blanket.

On the first day of the month, when the website is updated, Frost is given to one of the players who defrosted her during the previous month.

Frost cannot be sold.

See a list of everyone who owns Frost

Equestrian Centre

Name:
Up to:
10th November 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 0 / 1
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring